Kerala State School Sports & Games 2019
Home
Archives
Athletics Results
Athletics 2018 Results
Results
Meet Results
New Meet Records
Individual Champion
Group Champion District
Group Champion (Category)
Best School
Overall District (Boys)
Overall District (Girls)
Overall Champion District
Athletics 2017 Results
Results
Meet Results
New Meet Records
Individual Champion
Group Champion District
Group Champion (Category)
Best School
Overall District (Boys)
Overall District (Girls)
Overall Champion District
Athletics 2016 Results
Results
Meet Results
New Meet Records
Individual Champion
Group Champion District
Group Champion (Category)
Best School
Overall District (Boys)
Overall District (Girls)
Overall Champion District
National School Meet Results
Results
Meet Results
New Meet Records
Individual Champion
Group Champion State
Group Champion (Category)
Overall State (Boys)
Overall State (Girls)
Overall Champion State
Athletics 2015 Results
Results
Meet Results
New Meet Records
Individual Champion
Group Champion District
Group Champion (Category)
Best School
Overall District (Boys)
Overall District (Girls)
Overall Champion District
Athletics 2014 Results
Athletics 2013 Results
Athletics 2012 Results
Athletics 2011 Results
Athletics 2010 Results
Games Results
Games Results 2018
North Zone Games Results Detailed 2018
JN Hockey Result
Taekwondo
Wrestling
WEIGHT LIFTING 2018 RESULTS
Tug of War Result
Karate
Games Results 2017
Games North Zone
North Zone Games Results
North Zone Games Best District
North Zone Games Results Detailed
Games South Zone
South Zone Games Result2017
South Zone Detailed Result
Games Group 3
Games Group III Meet Results 2017
Games Group III Best District 2017
Taekwondo
Taekwondo Meet Results
63rd Schools NAtional Taekwondo Championship 2018 ALL RESULTS
63rdSchools National Taekwondo Championship 2018 POINTS
63rdSchools National Taekwondo Championship 2018DAY RESULTS
Taekwondo Best District
Taekwondo Best School
Judo
Judo Best District 2017
Judo Results 2017
Judo Best School
Wrestling
Wrestling Meet Results 2017
Wrestling Best District 2017
Wrestling Meet Best School 2017
Games Group III Meet Results 2017
Games Group III Best District 2017
Games Over all Champion District 2017
Games Results 2016
Games North Zone
NorthZone Games Results 2016
Games South Zone
South Zone Games Results 2016
Games Group 1
Meet Results Group I Games 2016
Group I Games Meet results 2016
Games Group I Results
Games Group 2
Games Group II Results
Best District Group II Games 20016
Games Group 3
Games group III Results
Games Group III Best District
Games Overall Champion 2016
Games Detailed Point
Taekwondo
Taekwondo State Results
Taekwondo State Best School
Judo
Judo Meet Results 2016
Best District Judo 2016
Best School Judo 2016
Wrestling
Wrestling Meet Results 2016
Wrestling Overall Champion District 2016
Wrestling School Champion 2016
Games Results 2015
Group I
Group I Games Meet Results
Group I Games Best District
Group II
Meet Results
Overall District
Group III
Group III Meet Results
Best District Group III
Chess Results
North Zone
North Zone Result
DISTRICT POINTS
South Zone
South Zone Result
District Points
Wrestling Results
Wrestling Meet results
Wrestling Best District
Wrestling Over All Champion School
Judo Results
Meet Result
Overall District
Overall School Champion
Taekwondo Results
Taekwondo Best District
Taekwondo Results
Taekwondo Best School
Taekwondo Group Champion
Games Results 2014
Aquatics Results
Aquatics Results 2018
Aquatics Meet Results 2018
Aquatics Results 2017
Aquatics Meet Results 2017
Meet Record Aquatics 2017
Aquatics Best School 2017
Aquatics Best District 2017
Aquatics Results 2016
All Results
Category Wise Results
New Meet Records
Individual Champion
Group Champion District
Group Champion (Category)
Best School
Overall District (Boys)
Overall District (Girls)
Overall Champion District
Aquatics Results 2015
All Results
Category Wise Results
New Meet Records
Individual Champion
Group Champion District
Group Champion (Category)
Best School
Overall District (Boys)
Overall District (Girls)
Overall Champion District
Aquatics Results 2014
State Results
Aquatics
AQUATICS RESULTS 2019
GAMES
Games North Zone
North Zone Games Results 2019
Games South Zone
South Zone Games Results 2019
SOUTH ZONE RESULTS
THROW BALL RESULTS 1029
Taekwondo 2019
Sepak takraw result 2019
Tennikoit State Result 2019
SHOOTING RESULTS 2019
WRESTLING RESULTS 2019
Boxing Result 2019
BASE BALL RESULTS 2019
Weiglt Lifting 2019
Ball Badmintion Result 2019
Judo Results 2019
KARATE RESULTS 2019
TUG OF WAR RESULTS 2019
YOGA RESULTS 2019
FENCING RESULTS 2019
Wushu 2019
Roller Skating Results 2019
ARCHERY RESULT 2019
Athletics Results
Results
Meet Results
New Meet Records
Individual Champion
Group Champion District
Group Champion (Category)
Best School
Overall District (Boys)
Overall District (Girls)
Overall Champion District
District Results
Alappuzha
Games
THROW BALL
TENNIKOIT
TAEKWONDO
SEPAKTAKRAW
Idukki
Athletics
ATHLETICS 2019
Games
ZONAL HIGHER LEVEL 2019
Thrissur
Aquatics
AQUATICS
Athletics
ATHLETICS
ATHLETICS - OVERALL
ATHLETICS - HIGHER LEVEL
Games
TAEKWONDO
TENIKOIT
SEPAK TAKRAW
GAMES
SHOOTING
BOXING
WRESTLING
BASE BALL
YOGA
WEIGHT LIFTING
KARATE
JUDO
Palakkad
Athletics
palakkad
Kozhikode
Athletics
Overall Sub Dt.
Overall-School
ALL Results
Wayanad
Athletics
WAYANAD
Sub-District Results
Thrissur
Cherpu
Games
Meet Result
Thrissur East
Games
Meet Result
tennicoit
tennicoit boys
throwball boys
throwball girls
sepaktakraw boys
sepaktakraw girls
Kunnamkulam
Aquatics
AQUATICS
Athletics
ATHLETICS
Games
SEPAKTAKRAW
TENIKOIT
THROWBALL
GAMES
ROLLER SKATING
TUG OF WAR (Senior Boys)
TUG OF WAR (Senior Girls)
Mullassery
Games
GAMES
Kozhikode
Thamarassery
Athletics
All Results
Best School
Kannur
Thalparamba North
Aquatics
Meet Result
Meet Result
UNNIKRISHNAN C P
Sandra Pradeep
DHANUSH C V
Athletics
ABHINAV R
KRISHNAPRIYA P K
ANANYA K V
NEERAJ K RAJEEV
Panoor
Games
Higher level report
Mattannur
Games
TAEKWONDO HIGHER LEVEL STUDENTS
THROWBALL HIGHER LEVEL STUDENTS
Games Higher Level 2019
Iritty
Games
TAEKWONDO
Higher level games
Games Higher Level participant
Downloads
Item Codes
National Eligibility form
Things to produce for national
Age Group for Sports
Sports Manual
Offline S/W User Guide
Home
Login
Program Schedule
Circulars
KARATE, TUG OF WAR CIRCULAR
ATHLETICS EVENT DETAILS
Things to produce for national
•
South Zone Meet Shedule
•
South Zone Venues
•
Zonal Kabaddi Requirments
•
Zonal Badmintion Requirments
•
Ball Badminton Date Change
What's New
SUBROTO CUP FOOTBALL 2022 Circular
JN Hockey 2022 Circular
Order granting equality status to state championships for zonal competitions
•
User Guide for Grace Mark
•
FENCING RESULTS 2019
•
Team List
•
STATE RECORD AS ON 15.11.2019
•
TUG OF WAR RESULTS 2019
•
KARATE RESULTS 2019
•
KERALA STATE SCHOOLS ATHLETICS SCHEDULE OF EVENT
•
Judo Over all
•
Judo Results 2019
•
AQUATICS RESULTS 2019
•
Ball Badmintion Result 2019
•
Weight Lifting Results 2019
•
Weight Lifting Over All Boys & Girls 2019
•
ARCHERY RESULTS 2019
•
BASEBALL RESULTS 2019
•
Boxing Result 2019
•
Boxing Overall District
•
WRESTLING OVERALL DISTRICT
•
WRESTLING RESULTS
•
State Aquatics Order of Events
•
State Schools Gymnastics result
•
STATE SCHOOL SHOOTING RESULTS
•
National Eligibility Form
•
ITEM CODE ALL EVENTS 21/09/2019
•
NORHT ZONE GAMES RESULTS 2019
•
SOUTH ZONE GAMES RESULTS
•
Offline Software User Guide
•
North Zone 2019 Events Dates
•
South Zone 2019 Dates
•
J N HOCKEY 2021 CIRCULAR
•
Zonal 2019 New Dates
•
JN Hockey 2019 Circular
•
TEAM SELECTION PERFORMA
•
AGE GROUP FOR 2019-20
•
ELIGIBILITY CERTIFICATE MODEL
Sign In
Forgot Password?
Contact Us
Technical Support
Email:
schoolsports@kite.kerala.gov.in